Klubbrekord H19/H22/H

Klass H19

GRENNAMNRESULTVINDNÄRVAR
60 mThomas Engblom7.00hall21.02.97Kuopio
Mathias Gustafsson9,3312.6.2015Esbo
100 mThomas Engblom10.95+ 0.817.06.97Lundo
200 mThomas Engblom21.64+ 1.018.07.98Borgå
Thomas Engblom21.80hall31.01.98Tammerfors
400 mFredrik Byman51.6011.08.98Åbo
Fredrik Byman52.56hall10.02.98Korsholm
800 mFredrik Byman1.59.9320.08.97Vörå
1000 mKasimir Högnäs2.50,1handtid09.08Lundo
1500 mKasimir Högnäs4.18,3424.08.05Åbo
Kristian Isaksson4.29,04hall27.10.96Åbo
Engelsk milKasimir Högnäs4.48,9919.06.05Reso
3000 mNico Dahlbacka9.27,7621.08.2015Kalajoki
5000 mKristian Isaksson16.51.8019.07.96Borgå
60 m häckNiklas Nyström8.82hall30.01.00Åbo
110 m häckNiklas Nyström15.69+1.925.08.99Åbo
400 m häckFredrik Byman55.5215.08.99Orimattila
2000 m hinderKasimir Högnäs6.27,1320.08.05Villmanstrand
höjdNiklas Nordqvist1681989Åbo
stav
längdThomas Sandberg5.90+1.11994Åbo
3-stegOlle Stäuber12.23- 0.21994
kulaMatias Suuronen13.7027.08.96Turenki
diskusMatias Suuronen36.2409.06.96Alberga
släggaMatias Suuronen26.2819.07.96Borgå
spjutStefan Nylund40.721995Nykarleby
10-kamp
4 x 100 mMarcus43.1704.07.98Vammala
Fredrik B
Thomas E
Kim
4 x 400 mThomas E3.29.9906.07.97Kalajoki
Fredrik B
Casper
Thomas S
4 x 800 mOlle9.13.691995Alberga
Matti
Kristian
Thomas S
4 x 100 m häckOlle58.021995
Jere
Kim
Thomas S

Klass H22

GRENNAMNRESULTVINDNÄRVAR
60 mThomas Engblom7.00hall21.02.97Kuopio
Mathias Gustafsson9,3312.6.2015Esbo
100 mThomas Engblom10.95+0.817.06.97Lundo
200 mThomas Engblom21.64+1.018.07.98Borgå
Thomas Engblom21.80hall31.01.98Tammerfors
400 mThomas Sandberg51.1323.06.00Somero
Thomas Sandberg51.91hall26.02.00Jyväskylä
800 mFredrik Byman1.59.9320.08.97Vörå
1500 mKasimir Högnäs4.18,3424.08.05Åbo
Kristian Isaksson4.29,04hall27.10.96Åbo
5000 mKristian Isaksson16.51.8019.07.96Åbo
60 m häck
110 m häckNiklas Nyström16.72+1.827.07.00Lojo
200 m häck
400 m häckFredrik Byman58.2318.08.99Åbo
3000 m hinder
höjdNiklas Nordqvist1681989Åbo
stav
längdThomas Sandberg5.96+0.311.08.98Åbo
3-stegOlle Stäuber12.23-0.21994
kula
diskusThomas Sandberg25.3304.09.99Åbo
slägga
spjutStefan Nylund40.721995Nykarleby
10-kamp
150 mThomas Sandberg17.4210.09.00Åbo
1000 mKasimir Högnäs2.50,1handtid09.08.04Lundo
3000 mKasimir Högnäs9.34,9704.09.05Jyväskylä
Engelsk milKasimir Högnäs4.48,9919.06.05Reso

Klass Herrar

GRENNAMNRESULTVINDNÄRVAR
60 mThomas Engblom6.81hall01.02.03Åbo
100 mThomas Engblom10.90-0.809.06.01Orivesi
Thomas Engblom10.76+2.203.06.01Eurajoki
Thomas Engblom10.5+4.313.06.01Reso
200 mThomas Engblom21.64+1.018.07.98Borgå
Thomas Engblom22.05hall kb24.02.01Umeå
Thomas Engblom21.51hall lb04.03.01Kuopio
400 mThomas Sandberg50.6621.06.02Somero
Thomas Sandberg50.44hall lb16.02.02Tammerfors
800 mThomas Sandberg1.58,2105.07.05Pargas
1500 mKasimir Högnäs4.18,3424.08.05Åbo
Kristian Isaksson4.29.04hall27.10.96Åbo
5000 mKristian Isaksson16.51.8019.07.96Åbo
10000 m
halvmaraton
maratonBengt Sandberg2.59.541984Åbo
60 m häck
110 m häckNiklas Nyström16.72+1.827.07.00Lojo
200 m häck
400 m häckFredrik Byman58.2318.08.99Åbo
3000 m hinder
höjdAxel Meierjohann18918.08.06Troisdorf DE
stav
längdHenrik Gillberg695+1.526.07.00Lojo
3-stegOlle Stäuber12.23-0.21994
kulaThomas Sandberg8.5726.07.06Åbo
diskusThomas Sandberg25.8004.07.06Åbo
slägga
spjutStefan Nylund40.721995Nykarleby
10-kampAxel Meierjohann444425-26.08.07Troisdorf DE
4 x 100 mMarcus43.1704.07.98Vammala
Fredrik B.
Kim
Thomas E.
4 x 400 mThomas E.3.29.9906.07.97Kalajoki
Fredrik B.
Casper
Thomas S.
4 x 800 mOlle9.13.691995Alberga
Matti
Kristian
Thomas S.
4 x 1500 m
150 mThomas Sandberg17.42+2.010.09.00Åbo
300 mThomas Sandberg36.4429.05.03Salo
1000 mThomas Sandberg2.45,1handtid09.08.04Lundo
3000 mKasimir Högnäs9.34,9704.09.05Jyväskylä
Engelsk milKasimir Högnäs4.48,9919.06.05Reso

   
Lisää uutisia
Yleisurheilu
«  Marraskuu   »
Kategoriat