Braheloppet - Brahejuoksu 2019
M 9,1 km km
(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 4 | Joakim Björklind | GIF | | 34:23 | | |
2 | 8 | Jesse Ojansivu | Turku | | 35:56 | +1:32 | |
3 | 7 | Kim Kronberg | ÅA | | 36:25 | +2:01 | |
4 | 5 | Niilo Talonpoika | Turku | | 38:53 | +4:29 | |
5 | 9 | Ville Siltanen | Turku | | 41:53 | +7:29 | |
6 | 1 | Arnaud Febvre | | | 43:48 | +9:24 | |
7 | 6 | Markku Ahola | Turku | | 43:55 | +9:31 | |
| 3 | Maqsood Ali | Åbo Akademi | | ej startad | | |
| 2 | Mikael Talka | ÅIFK | | ej startad | | |
M45 9,1 km km
(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 102 | Mika Lempiäinen | Turku | | 35:38 | | |
2 | 104 | Jari Keskinen | Turku | | 36:08 | +30 | |
3 | 103 | Kim Sandler | Åbo | | 37:41 | +2:03 | |
4 | 101 | Mika Korva | Turku | | 39:00 | +3:21 | |
5 | 105 | Arto Toivonen | Turku | | 45:32 | +9:54 | |
N 9,1 km km
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 153 | Andrea Nyberg | Pargas IF | | 42:05 | | |
2 | 151 | Helena Febvre | Turku | | 51:04 | +8:59 | |
| 152 | Katri Virtanen | | | ej startad | | |
N40 9,1 km km
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 72 | Minna Wahe-Andersson | Nagu IF | | 39:15 | | |
2 | 75 | Sari Koivu | Liedon Luja | | 41:13 | +1:57 | |
3 | 78 | Mia Kumlander | Kaarina | | 41:17 | +2:01 | |
4 | 77 | Aila Arell | Team Raju | | 41:59 | +2:43 | |
5 | 74 | Ingela Mattsson | | | 42:11 | +2:56 | |
6 | 71 | Pia Martin | Team Martin | | 44:41 | +5:25 | |
7 | 76 | Annastina Sarlin | Nagu IF | | 48:17 | +9:02 | |
8 | 73 | Hanna Puro | Kaarina | | 50:02 | +10:47 | |
KUNTO9 9,1 km km
(Startad 15, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 198 | Niko Suo-Heikki | Teleste | | 39:31 | | |
2 | 183 | Emil Lindblom | Team Martin | | 41:04 | +1:32 | |
3 | 195 | Mikko Nurminen | Teleste | | 44:09 | +4:38 | |
4 | 194 | Nicke Andersson | Tuomilinna | | 44:19 | +4:47 | |
5 | 197 | Saku Aaltonen | Teleste | | 44:20 | +4:48 | |
6 | 191 | Hieta Reima | Lieto | | 44:22 | +4:50 | |
7 | 196 | Pentti Siltaaho | Teleste | | 44:22 | +4:51 | |
8 | 188 | Eino Lipponen | Leidon Luja | | 45:02 | +5:30 | |
9 | 192 | Katarina Pihl | Pargas IF | | 45:34 | +6:02 | |
10 | 190 | Markku Karro | Velo-Salo | | 45:48 | +6:16 | |
11 | 187 | Reijo Auranen | Team Raju | | 46:59 | +7:27 | |
12 | 185 | Jorma Tiiri | Loimaa | | 50:08 | +10:36 | |
13 | 193 | Totti Arell | Team Raju | | 50:56 | +11:24 | |
14 | 189 | Seppo Kaila | Uitun Nopsajalat | | 53:55 | +14:23 | |
15 | 186 | Kaj Eklund | NJK | | 56:34 | +17:02 | |
| 182 | John Martin | Team Martin | | ej startad | | |
| 181 | Saara Korpela | | | ej startad | | |
KUNTO5 5,5 km km
(Startad 35, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 252 | Tuomas Talola | TuUL | | 20:21 | | |
2 | 249 | Thomas Sandberg | ÅIFK | | 22:39 | +2:17 | |
3 | 248 | Melvin Sandberg | ÅIFK | | 25:04 | +4:42 | |
4 | 258 | Kari Nieminen | Sorv-elektro oy | | 25:26 | +5:04 | |
5 | 245 | Jonas Martin | Team Martin | | 25:59 | +5:37 | |
6 | 259 | Sini Silvan | Turun Urheiluliitto | | 27:06 | +6:44 | |
7 | 255 | Mika Reinikainen | ÅIFK | | 30:22 | +10:00 | |
8 | 262 | Sanna Häggström | PIF | | 31:00 | +10:38 | |
9 | 251 | Timo Viitala | Raisio | | 31:23 | +11:02 | |
10 | 244 | Matilda Martin | Team Martin | | 31:34 | +11:13 | |
11 | 265 | Kari Kytönen | Kaarina | | 32:02 | +11:40 | |
12 | 267 | Jan-Ole Karlsson | Pargas Simmare | | 32:21 | +11:59 | |
13 | 246 | Kajsa Lindholm | Team Martin | | 32:46 | +12:24 | |
14 | 254 | San Törnroth | Folkhälsan | | 33:14 | +12:52 | |
15 | 273 | Johan Slotte | Teleste | | 33:17 | +12:56 | |
16 | 253 | Camilla Hackman | Folkhälsan | | 33:20 | +12:58 | |
17 | 270 | Johan Smedjebacka | Åbo | | 33:28 | +13:06 | |
18 | 271 | Johanna Smedjebacka | Vasa | | 33:30 | +13:08 | |
19 | 264 | Tuija Vilppola | Tuomilinna | | 33:36 | +13:14 | |
20 | 256 | Sauli Hernelahti | VSVU | | 34:17 | +13:56 | |
21 | 184 | Patrik Berghäll | Folkhälsan | | 36:38 | +16:16 | |
22 | 272 | Reima Mäkinen | Team Raju | | 37:20 | +16:58 | |
23 | 260 | Pauli Arbelius | Turenki | | 37:54 | +17:32 | |
24 | 261 | Liisa Arbelius | Turenki | | 37:58 | +17:36 | |
25 | 250 | Bengt Sandberg | ÅIFK | | 38:56 | +18:34 | |
26 | 263 | Emma-Liina Sutinen | Turku | | 39:14 | +18:53 | |
27 | 266 | Aino Haataja | Turku | | 40:14 | +19:52 | |
28 | 268 | Yngve Lindblom | Ekenäs | | 40:34 | +20:12 | |
29 | 242 | Pirkko Martin | Team Martin | | 42:01 | +21:40 | |
30 | 243 | Julia Martin | Team Martin | | 43:00 | +22:38 | |
31 | 247 | Mats-Olof Snåre | Åbo | | 45:14 | +24:53 | |
32 | 274 | Arja Heinomäki | | | 46:07 | +25:45 | |
33 | 257 | Teuvo Hietamäki | Raisio | | 46:18 | +25:56 | |
34 | 269 | Siv Lindblom | Ekenäs | | 51:21 | +31:00 | |
35 | 241 | Jan Martin | Team Martin | | 51:36 | +31:14 |